directeur                                            Frank van Bergen (1)
intern begeleider groep 1-2          Ali Middel (10)
intern begeleider groep 3-8         Anne Haanstra (23)
schoolcoördinator                           Linda Murk (28)

ICT specialist                                     Céline van Vliet (12)
rekenspecialist                                 Esther Huijts (9)
taalspecialist                                     Mascha van der Maarl (29) / Daniëlle Tibbe (16)
gedragsspecialist                            Renske Rijlaarsdam (37)
begaafdenspecialist                       Nelleke Houbiers (33) / Anne Spaargaren (34)
jonge kindspecialist                       Paulien Wolles (27)

leerkracht bewegingsonderwijs Iris Korenhoff (24)
administratie                                    Sandra Ooteman (31)
conciërge                                           Stefan Rang (19)
onderwijsassistent                          Anne Oldenkotte (38)
onderwijsassistent                          Els Groeneveld (4)
onderwijsassistent groep 3           Marloes Wollaars (32)
begeleider NT2 kinderen               Marian Hornberg (11)

groep 1-2A                                          Paulien Wolles (27) / Linda Sernee (26)
groep 1-2B                                          Britt van Meijeren (14) / Monique Ploeger (6)
groep 1-2C                                          Lilian van Eeden (2)
groep 1-2D                                          Céleste van der Weiden (3) / Marlies van der Laan (22)
groep 3                                                Linda Murk (28) / Renske Rijlaarsdam (37)
groep 4A                                             Julia van der Knaap (8) / Marlous Kieviet (21)
groep 4B                                            Karine van Dorp (7) / Marja Bronkhorst (5)
groep 5A                                             Astrid Keizer (25) / Nelleke Houbiers (33)
groep 5B                                             Kim Treur (20) / Nicolette Sernee (36)
groep 6A                                             Mandy Lamers (18) / Céline van Vliet (12)
groep 6B                                             Lilian Peereboom (30) / Mascha van der Maarl (29)
groep 7A                                             Céline van Vliet (12) / Gijs Vonk (13)
groep 7B                                             Kitty Effing (17)    / Anne Spaargaren (34)
groep 8A                                             Roel van der Klugt (35) / Daniëlle Tibbe(16) / Vincent Captein (15)
groep 8B                                             Esther Huijts (9) / Daniëlle Tibbe (16)